• MS Konyaspor 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Spor
  • MS West Ham 2 - 3 Tottenham
  • MS Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 Başakşehir
  • MS Burnley 0 - 0 Huddersfield
  • MS Everton 2 - 1 Bournemouth
  • MS Manchester City 5 - 0 Crystal Palace
  • MS Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester Utd
  • MS Stoke 0 - 4 Chelsea
  • MS Swansea 1 - 2 Watford
  • MS Montpellier 0 - 0 Paris St Germain
  • MS Leicester 2 - 3 Liverpool
  • MS Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Beşiktaş
  • MS Bordeaux 3 - 1 Guingamp
  • MS Caen 1 - 0 Amiens
  • MS Lyon 3 - 3 Dijon
  • MS Metz 0 - 1 Troyes
  • MS Okayama 0 - 1 Kamatamare
  • MS Sapporo 2 - 2 Niigata
  • MS Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Shonan
  • MS Shimizu 1 - 3 Hiroshima
  • MS Dalian Transcendence 0 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
  • MS Iwata 2 - 1 Omiya
  • MS Kashiwa 4 - 1 Fc Tokyo
  • MS Tokushima 2 - 2 Machida Zelvia
  • MS Urawa 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu
  • MS Yanbian Fude 1 - 0 Liaoning Whowin
  • MS Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 4 Dalian Yifang
  • MS Baoding 1 - 1 Beijing Enterprises
  • MS Yunnan Lijiang 1 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng
  • MS Incheon Utd 1 - 1 Suwon SB
  • MS Ulsan 1 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
  • MS Kofu 3 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
  • MS Sangju Sangmu 2 - 2 Jeju Utd
  • MS Anyang 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners
  • MS Gyeongnam 2 - 1 Bucheon
  • MS Suwon FC 3 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
  • MS Cerezo Osaka 1 - 4 Sendai
  • MS Kashima 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
  • MS Kobe 0 - 0 Kawasaki
  • MS Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
  • MS Bielefeld 1 - 1 Heidenheim
  • MS Regensburg 2 - 1 Braunschweig
  • MS St Pauli 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • MS Rangers 0 - 2 Celtic
  • MS Atl. Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla
  • MS Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • MS Jiangsu Sainty 0 - 1 Guizhou HFZC
  • MS Shan. Shenhua 3 - 1 Guanzhhou RF
  • MS Tianjin Teda 4 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
  • MS Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall
  • MS Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh
  • MS Fortuna Koln 0 - 3 SF Lotte
  • MS Hallescher 0 - 3 Chemnitzer
  • MS Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 Preussen Munster
  • MS Osnabruck 1 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers
  • MS Unterhaching 4 - 0 SV Meppen
  • MS Wehen 5 - 0 Sonnenhof Grobaspach
  • MS Zwickau 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (Amt)
  • MS Halmstad 2 - 1 Norrkoping
  • MS Degerfors 3 - 1 Frej
  • MS Carlstad United 2 - 2 Assyriska
  • MS Tegs SK 3 - 2 Sandvikens
  • MS Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 0 Skovde
  • MS Altınordu 3 - 0 Gaziantepspor
  • MS Ş.Urfaspor 1 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
  • MS Gümüşhanespor 3 - 0 Kırklarelispor
  • MS Amed Sportif 1 - 1 Bodrum Bld
  • MS Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik 2 - 3 Yeni Altındağ
  • MS Batman Petrolspor 2 - 0 Orhangazispor
  • MS Hacettepe 2 - 0 Silivrispor
  • MS Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 - 1 Fethiyespor
  • MS Hatayspor 3 - 0 Tokatspor
  • MS Kastamonu 1966 0 - 0 Sivas Bld.spor
  • MS Keçiörengücü 8 - 0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
  • MS Erbaaspor 1 - 0 12 Bingölspor
  • MS Lorient 0 - 0 Nancy
  • MS Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Platanias
  • MS Roma 3 - 1 Udinese
  • MS Bari 3 - 0 Ternana
  • MS Brescia 2 - 2 Foggia
  • MS Cremonese 0 - 0 Pescara
  • MS Empoli 0 - 1 Cittadella
  • MS Novara 1 - 2 Avellino
  • MS Perugia 1 - 0 Frosinone
  • MS Salernitana 2 - 0 Spezia
  • MS Venezia 0 - 1 Parma
  • MS Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Carpi
  • MS Nazilli Bld.Spor 1 - 6 Altay
  • MS İnegölspor 1 - 1 Etimesgut Bld.Spor
  • MS Kocaeli Birlik 1 - 1 Bucaspor
  • MS H.E. Adıvarspor 2 - 0 Ofspor
  • MS Manisa Bld.Spor 2 - 0 Erzin Bld.Spor
  • MS Bergama Bld.Spor 4 - 2 Dardanelspor
  • MS Çatalcaspor 1 - 3 Kemerspor 2003
  • MS Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke
  • MS Mainz 1 - 0 Hertha
  • MS RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  • MS Stuttgart 0 - 0 Augsburg
  • MS Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Freiburg
  • MS LKS Nieciecza 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
  • MS Dinamo Moskova 0 - 0 CSKA Moskova
  • MS Grenoble 0 - 2 Cholet
  • MS Rapid Vienna 4 - 2 Wolfsberger
  • MS Horsens 2 - 0 Fc Helsingor
  • MS Bolton 0 - 3 Brentford
  • MS Derby 1 - 1 Birmingham
  • MS Fulham 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
  • MS Leeds 3 - 2 Ipswich
  • MS Norwich 0 - 0 Bristol City
  • MS Preston 0 - 0 Millwall
  • MS Qpr 0 - 0 Burton
  • MS Reading 1 - 1 Hull
  • MS Sunderland 1 - 2 Cardiff
  • MS Wolves 2 - 1 Barnsley
  • MS Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Blackpool
  • MS Charlton 1 - 1 Bury
  • MS Fleetwood Town 2 - 4 Southend
  • MS Northampton 0 - 1 Bradford
  • MS Oxford 1 - 2 Walsall
  • MS Peterborough 3 - 2 Wigan
  • MS Plymouth 0 - 3 Doncaster
  • MS Rochdale 3 - 0 Gillingham
  • MS Rotherham 5 - 1 Oldham
  • MS Scunthorpe 2 - 0 Portsmouth
  • MS Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Blackburn
  • MS Accrington 1 - 1 Cheltenham
  • MS Barnet 1 - 2 Crawley
  • MS Colchester 1 - 2 Wycombe
  • MS Coventry 2 - 0 Exeter
  • MS Crewe 0 - 5 Carlisle
  • MS Luton 1 - 0 Chesterfield
  • MS Mansfield 2 - 1 Cambridge
  • MS Newport County 1 - 0 Grimsby
  • MS Notts County 4 - 1 Lincoln
  • MS Stevenage 2 - 1 Morecambe
  • MS Yeovil 1 - 1 Port Vale
  • MS AFC Fylde 1 - 2 Woking
  • MS Aldershot 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
  • MS Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet
  • MS Chester 2 - 0 Maidenhead Utd
  • MS Guiseley 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
  • MS Halifax 2 - 1 Bromley
  • MS Hartlepool 1 - 2 Eastleigh
  • MS Maidstone Utd 2 - 2 Gateshead
  • MS Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Dagenham Red
  • MS Sutton Utd 3 - 2 Barrow
  • MS Torquay 0 - 1 Macclesfield
  • MS Tranmere 0 - 1 Wrexham
  • MS Seinajoen 0 - 1 Helsinki
  • MS Fram 0 - 4 Throttur Reykjavik
  • MS Fylkir 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik
  • MS HK Kopavogs 2 - 1 Keflavik
  • MS Leiknir F 0 - 3 Thor Akureyri
  • MS Leiknir R 2 - 1 Grotta
  • MS Umf Selfoss 2 - 1 Haukar
  • MS Asker 2 - 3 KFUM
  • MS Baerum 1 - 0 Kjelsas
  • MS Follo 0 - 2 Ham Kam
  • MS Egersunds 3 - 0 Fram Larvik
  • MS Gornik Leczna 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
  • MS Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 1 Olsztyn
  • MS Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
  • MS Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee
  • MS Ross County 0 - 1 Hibernian
  • MS St Johnstone 2 - 1 Hamilton
  • MS Brechin 0 - 3 Dunfermline
  • MS Dumbarton 2 - 1 Inverness Ct
  • MS Dundee Utd 2 - 1 Morton
  • MS Falkirk 0 - 2 Livingston
  • MS Alloa 2 - 5 Albion Rovers
  • MS East Fife 3 - 0 Forfar
  • MS Queens Park 0 - 2 Ayr Utd
  • MS Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Airdrieonians
  • MS Stranraer 2 - 6 Arbroath
  • MS Clyde 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
  • MS Edinburgh City 0 - 3 Peterhead
  • MS Elgin 3 - 0 Montrose
  • MS Stenhousemuir 3 - 0 Berwick
  • MS Stirling Albion 3 - 2 Annan
  • MS Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Atvidaberg
  • MS Varbergs 1 - 0 Dalkurd
  • MS Sollentuna Utd 3 - 1 Enskede IK
  • MS Assyriska BK 2 - 4 Ljungskile
  • MS Husqvarna 2 - 2 Mjallby
  • MS Karlskrona 2 - 1 Utsiktens
  • MS Reus 0 - 0 Osasuna
  • MS Alaves 1 - 2 Real Madrid
  • MS Cercle Brugge 4 - 0 Tubize
  • MS Cibalia 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic
  • MS Bate Borisov 6 - 0 Slutsk
  • MS Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Jablonec
  • MS Olomouc 3 - 0 Dukla Prague
  • MS Zlin 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
  • MS Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
  • MS Estoril 0 - 2 Chaves
  • MS Nitra 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
  • MS Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Hearts
  • MS Atromitos 3 - 0 Lamia
  • MS Genk 1 - 1 Oostande
  • MS Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Isloch
  • MS Boleslav 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
  • MS Fc Copenhagen 4 - 0 Silkeborg
  • MS Debreceni 3 - 0 Puskas Academy
  • MS Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Diosgyor
  • MS Paks 1 - 0 Balmazujvaros
  • ert. Vasas 0 - 0 Haladas
  • MS Spal 2 - 3 Napoli
  • MS Haugesund 2 - 1 Viking
  • MS Pogon 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
  • MS Zaglebie 0 - 1 W. Suwalki
  • MS Spartak Moskova 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
  • MS Granada 3 - 1 Cordoba
  • MS Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
  • MS Karşıyaka 0 - 1 Nigde Bld.Spor
  • MS K.Maraşspor 1 - 1 Anadolu Selçukspor
  • MS Mezokovesdi 2 - 4 Ujpest
  • MS Lask Linz 2 - 2 Mattersburg
  • MS St Polten 1 - 1 Admira Wacker
  • MS Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Altach
  • MS Aston Villa 2 - 1 Nottingham F
  • MS Dortmund 6 - 1 M. Gladbach
  • MS Willem 1 - 2 Heerenveen
  • MS Ind. Del Valle 2 - 1 Clan Juvenil
  • MS Malaga 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
  • MS Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
  • MS Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Rijeka
  • MS Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
  • MS Senica 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
  • MS Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Podbrezova
  • MS Aarau 0 - 0 Rapperswil
  • MS Basel 1 - 0 Zurich
  • MS Luzern 2 - 3 Lausanne
  • MS Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
  • MS Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
  • MS Moreirense 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
  • MS Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
  • MS Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Alianza Atletico
  • MS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Sepsi
  • MS Feyenoord 0 - 2 Breda
  • MS Heracles 2 - 1 Roda
  • MS Mechelen 2 - 0 Sint Truiden
  • MS Peruwelz 3 - 2 Eupen
  • MS Tenerife 4 - 0 Alcorcon
  • MS Manisaspor 1 - 2 İstanbulspor
  • MS Lierse 2 - 1 St. Gilloise
  • MS Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 Anderlecht
  • MS Antofagasta 0 - 0 Union Espanola
  • MS Videoton 1 - 1 Kispest Honved
  • MS Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
  • MS Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam